DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DHURI -SSA PASS [54632] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DHURI -SSA PASS54632DUISSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 Src 05:00 0
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 05:11 05:13 8
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 05:20 05:22 15
BZ 1 05:35 05:36 23
SUNAM [SFM] 1 05:42 05:44 28
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 05:53 05:55 38
GGKR 1 06:06 06:08 43
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 06:14 06:16 49
GURNAY [GRN] 1 06:27 06:28 58
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 06:40 06:45 66
KUDN 1 06:52 06:53 73
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 06:59 07:00 78
PLT 1 07:09 07:10 87
GJW 1 07:17 07:18 92
UKLANA [UKN] 1 07:25 07:27 101
DULP 1 07:35 07:36 106
BARWALA [BXC] 1 07:45 07:46 115
DHANSU [DNX] 1 08:00 08:02 135
RPHR 1 08:09 08:10 142
HISAR [HSR] 1 08:25 08:50 147
JKHI 1 09:06 09:08 163
MANDI ADAMPUR [ADR] 1 09:20 09:22 176
BHATTU [BHT] 1 09:37 09:39 193
DING [DING] 1 09:51 09:52 204
SHN 1 10:03 10:04 214
BJKN 1 10:13 10:15 223
SIRSA [SSA] 1 10:55 Dest 229
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.