54621 Train Time Table, JUC - PTK PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JUC - PTK PASSENGER [54621] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JUC - PTK PASSENGERJUCPTKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 Src 17:30 0
SCPD 1 17:36 17:38 3
AWL 1 17:48 17:50 13
KKL 1 17:57 17:59 19
BHOGPUR SIRWAL [BPRS] 1 18:08 18:10 28
CHOLANG [CGH] 1 18:17 18:19 35
TANDA URMAR [TDO] 1 18:25 18:27 41
KZX 1 18:35 18:37 49
GSB 1 18:42 18:43 53
DASUYA [DZA] 1 18:47 18:49 56
UNCHI BASSI [UCB] 1 18:55 18:57 62
MUKERIAN [MEX] 1 19:08 19:10 72
BNGL 1 19:21 19:23 81
MIRTHAL [MRTL] 1 19:33 19:35 92
GILA 1 19:41 19:42 98
KANDRORI [KNDI] 1 19:46 19:48 102
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 20:05 20:17 112
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 20:30 Dest 115