LDH-HSR PASSENGER [54606] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LDH-HSR PASSENGER [54606] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LDH-HSR PASSENGER54606LDHHSRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 Src 17:15 0
GILL [GILL] 1 17:26 17:27 8
JSL 1 17:34 17:35 12
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 17:41 17:42 17
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 17:52 17:55 25
RHW 1 18:09 18:11 31
KUP [KUP] 1 18:16 18:18 35
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 18:31 18:33 45
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 18:49 18:51 52
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 19:03 19:05 61
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 19:16 19:18 70
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 19:31 19:33 77
BZ 1 19:48 19:50 85
SUNAM [SFM] 1 19:56 19:58 90
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 20:13 20:15 100
GGKR 1 20:39 20:40 105
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 20:47 20:48 111
GURNAY [GRN] 1 20:58 20:59 120
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 21:10 21:20 128
KUDN 1 21:26 21:28 135
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 21:34 21:35 140
PLT 1 21:45 21:46 149
GJW 1 21:54 21:55 154
UKLANA [UKN] 1 22:01 22:03 163
DULP 1 22:11 22:12 168
BARWALA [BXC] 1 22:21 22:22 177
DHANSU [DNX] 1 22:38 22:39 197
RPHR 1 23:00 23:01 204
HISAR [HSR] 1 23:15 Dest 209
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.