54603 - HSR-LDH PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HSR-LDH PASSENGER [54603] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-LDH PASSENGER
HSRLDHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 04:30 0
RPHR 1 04:36 04:37 5
DHANSU [DNX] 1 04:44 04:45 11
BARWALA [BXC] 1 05:00 05:02 31
DULP 1 05:11 05:12 40
UKLANA [UKN] 1 05:19 05:20 46
GJW 1 05:29 05:31 54
PLT 1 05:37 05:38 60
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 05:47 05:48 68
KUDN 1 05:55 05:56 73
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 06:10 06:15 81
GURNAY [GRN] 1 06:21 06:23 88
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 06:40 06:42 97
GGKR 1 06:50 06:51 103
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 06:56 06:58 109
SUNAM [SFM] 1 07:07 07:08 119
BZ 1 07:15 07:16 124
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 07:22 07:24 131
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 07:34 07:36 139
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 08:00 08:20 147
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 08:31 08:33 157
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 08:41 08:42 164
KUP [KUP] 1 08:51 08:53 174
RHW 1 08:59 09:00 178
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 09:05 09:07 183
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 09:20 09:21 192
JSL 1 09:27 09:28 196
GILL [GILL] 1 09:40 09:42 201
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 10:15 Dest 209