54602 - ASR-HSR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54602 known as ASR-HSR PASSENGER runs from AMRITSAR JN [ASR] to SADULPUR JN [SDLP] covering 415 km distance

ASR-HSR PASSENGER [54602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ASR-HSR PASSENGER
ASRSDLPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 Src 16:30 0
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 16:45 16:47 18
TANGRA [TRA] 1 16:54 16:56 25
BUTARI [BTR] 1 17:03 17:05 31
BEAS [BEAS] 1 17:30 17:32 42
HAMIRA [HMR] 1 17:47 17:48 57
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 17:54 17:56 63
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 18:15 18:20 78
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 18:28 18:30 83
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 18:43 18:45 99
GORAYA [GRY] 1 19:03 19:05 109
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 19:32 19:34 122
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 20:25 20:40 135
GILL [GILL] 1 20:50 20:52 143
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 21:25 21:27 153
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 21:44 21:46 161
KUP [KUP] 1 21:55 21:57 170
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 22:06 22:08 180
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 22:19 22:21 187
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 22:35 23:00 197
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 23:07 23:09 205
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 23:18 23:20 213
SUNAM [SFM] 1 23:36 23:38 225
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 23:52 23:54 235
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 2 00:07 00:09 247
GURNAY [GRN] 2 00:23 00:25 256
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 2 00:45 01:05 263
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 2 01:16 01:18 276
UKLANA [UKN] 2 01:36 01:38 298
BARWALA [BXC] 2 01:51 01:53 313
DHANSU [DNX] 2 02:08 02:10 333
RPHR 2 02:17 02:18 339
HISAR [HSR] 2 02:40 03:30 345
CHARAUD [CRW] 2 03:46 03:47 363
NALOI BARWA [BVZ] 2 03:54 03:55 369
SIWANI [SWNI] 2 04:01 04:03 375
JHUNPA [JUP] 2 04:20 04:21 394
LASERI [LSE] 2 04:29 04:31 401
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 05:00 Dest 415