54601 - HSR-ASR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54601 known as HSR-ASR PASSENGER runs from HISAR [HSR] to AMRITSAR JN [ASR] covering 345 km distance

HSR-ASR PASSENGER [54601] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-ASR PASSENGER
HSRASRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 00:40 0
DHANSU [DNX] 1 00:54 00:55 11
BARWALA [BXC] 1 01:11 01:12 31
UKLANA [UKN] 1 01:25 01:27 46
JMLPR SHAIKHAN [JPS] 1 02:00 02:02 68
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 1 02:22 02:28 81
GURNAY [GRN] 1 02:35 02:36 88
LEHRA GAGA [LHA] 1 02:46 02:48 97
CHAJLI [CJL] 1 03:01 03:03 109
SUNAM [SFM] 1 03:13 03:15 119
SANGRUR [SAG] 1 03:35 03:37 131
BAHADUR SINGH W [BSS] 1 03:46 03:48 139
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 04:00 04:10 147
HIMMATANA [HMI] 1 04:18 04:20 157
MALERKOTLA [MET] 1 04:28 04:30 164
KUP [KUP] 1 04:40 04:42 174
AHMADGARH [AHH] 1 04:52 04:54 183
KILA RAIPUR [QRP] 1 05:03 05:05 192
GILL [GILL] 1 05:20 05:22 201
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 06:00 06:10 209
LADHOWAL [LDW] 1 06:20 06:21 218
PHILLAUR JN [PHR] 1 06:27 06:28 222
GORAYA [GRY] 1 06:40 06:41 235
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 1 06:50 06:52 245
CHIHERU [CEU] 1 07:01 07:02 252
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 07:16 07:18 261
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 07:30 07:35 266
SURA NUSSI [SRX] 1 07:44 07:45 273
KARTARPUR [KRE] 1 07:52 07:54 281
HAMIRA [HMR] 1 08:02 08:03 287
DHILWAN [DIW] 1 08:13 08:14 298
BEAS [BEAS] 1 08:18 08:20 302
BBKR 1 08:27 08:28 308
BUTARI [BTR] 1 08:34 08:35 313
TANGRA [TRA] 1 08:42 08:44 319
JANDIALA [JNL] 1 08:51 08:53 326
MANANWALA [MOW] 1 09:06 09:07 335
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 10:00 Dest 345