BTI - UMB PASS [54556] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTI - UMB PASS [54556] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASS54556BTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 17:50 0
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 18:01 18:03 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 18:14 18:16 17
LHM 1 18:24 18:26 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 18:34 18:35 32
JHK 1 18:44 18:46 40
TAPA [TAPA] 1 18:50 18:52 45
GUNS 1 19:00 19:01 50
HYA 1 19:07 19:09 58
BARNALA [BNN] 1 19:26 19:27 64
SEQ 1 19:38 19:39 74
ALAL 1 19:48 19:49 82
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 20:06 20:08 95
KLSX 1 20:23 20:25 102
CTW 1 20:32 20:34 108
KKRL 1 20:40 20:41 116
NABHA [NBA] 1 20:48 20:50 122
DBN 1 21:03 21:05 135
PATIALA [PTA] 1 21:33 21:35 148
KLI 1 22:03 22:05 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 22:20 22:25 173
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 22:34 22:35 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 22:48 22:49 193
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 23:10 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.