54552 Train Time Table, BTI - UMB PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BTI - UMB PASS [54552] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTI - UMB PASSBTIUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 Src 07:30 0
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 07:40 07:41 8
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 07:50 07:52 17
LHM 1 08:08 08:10 25
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 08:16 08:18 32
JHK 1 08:26 08:28 40
TAPA [TAPA] 1 08:34 08:35 45
GUNS 1 08:41 08:43 50
HYA 1 08:50 08:52 58
BARNALA [BNN] 1 08:58 09:00 64
SEQ 1 09:10 09:12 74
ALAL 1 09:20 09:22 82
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 09:34 09:35 95
KLSX 1 09:46 09:48 102
CTW 1 09:55 09:57 108
KKRL 1 10:03 10:05 116
NABHA [NBA] 1 10:10 10:12 122
DBN 1 10:24 10:26 135
PTE 1 10:34 10:35 143
PATIALA [PTA] 1 10:43 10:45 148
DOC 1 10:57 10:59 154
KLI 1 11:14 11:16 162
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 11:36 11:38 173
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 11:50 11:52 184
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 12:16 12:18 193
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 12:45 Dest 201