UMB - BTI PASS [54551] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

UMB - BTI PASS [54551] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UMB - BTI PASS54551UMBBTIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 12:45 0
AMBALA CITY [UBC] 1 12:56 12:58 7
SAMBHU [SMU] 1 13:08 13:09 17
RAJPURA JN [RPJ] 1 13:19 13:21 27
KLI 1 13:33 13:35 39
DOC 1 13:42 13:44 46
PATIALA [PTA] 1 13:56 14:15 53
PTE 1 14:19 14:20 57
DBN 1 14:28 14:29 65
NABHA [NBA] 1 14:41 14:42 78
KKRL 1 14:49 14:50 84
CTW 1 14:57 14:58 92
KLSX 1 15:06 15:07 98
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 15:19 15:20 106
ALAL 1 15:46 15:47 118
SEQ 1 16:14 16:15 127
BARNALA [BNN] 1 16:24 16:25 136
HYA 1 16:33 16:34 142
GUNS 1 16:42 16:43 150
TAPA [TAPA] 1 16:49 16:50 155
JHK 1 17:16 17:17 160
RAMPURA PHUL [PUL] 1 17:25 17:26 169
LHM 1 17:43 17:44 176
BHUCHCHU [BCU] 1 17:51 17:52 184
BATHINDA CANTT. [BTIC] 1 18:02 18:03 192
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 1 18:30 Dest 201
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.