AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER [54542] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER [54542] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA MEERUT PASSENGER54542UMBMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 16:25 0
DOKY 1 16:35 16:36 7
KES 1 16:42 16:43 13
TDW 1 16:49 16:50 19
BARARA [RAA] 1 16:56 16:57 24
MFB 1 17:07 17:08 33
DZP 1 17:16 17:17 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 17:23 17:24 46
YJUD 1 17:30 17:40 51
KNZ 1 17:55 17:57 57
SSW 1 18:06 18:08 67
PKY 1 18:18 18:20 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 19:05 20:05 81
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 20:31 20:32 87
NGL 1 20:43 20:44 97
THJ 1 20:52 20:53 105
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 21:03 21:05 115
RNA 1 21:15 21:16 127
BMHR 1 21:24 21:25 134
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 21:32 21:37 139
JDW 1 21:44 21:45 146
MSP 1 21:54 21:55 152
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 22:12 22:13 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 22:21 22:23 170
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 22:31 22:32 178
PQY 1 22:42 22:43 185
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 22:54 22:55 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 23:30 Dest 194
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.