MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER [54541] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MEERUT AMBALA PASSENGER54541MTCUMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 Src 05:15 0
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 05:22 05:23 4
PQY 1 05:29 05:30 8
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 05:38 05:39 16
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 05:47 05:48 24
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 05:57 05:58 33
MSP 1 06:07 06:08 42
JDW 1 06:14 06:15 48
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 07:00 07:05 55
BMHR 1 07:09 07:10 60
RNA 1 07:17 07:18 67
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 07:33 07:34 79
THJ 1 07:43 07:44 89
NGL 1 07:58 07:59 97
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 08:14 08:15 107
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 08:45 09:00 113
PKY 1 09:10 09:11 121
SSW 1 09:18 09:20 126
KNZ 1 09:29 09:31 137
YJUD 1 09:38 09:48 143
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 09:54 09:56 148
DZP 1 10:02 10:04 153
MFB 1 10:12 10:14 161
BARARA [RAA] 1 10:22 10:24 170
TDW 1 10:31 10:32 175
KES 1 10:37 10:39 181
DOKY 1 10:50 10:51 187
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 11:10 Dest 194
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.