54540 Train Time Table, AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER [54540] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMBALA DELHI PASSENGERUMBNZMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 Src 14:35 0
DOKY 1 14:45 14:46 7
KES 1 14:52 14:53 13
TDW 1 14:59 15:00 19
BARARA [RAA] 1 15:06 15:07 24
MFB 1 15:17 15:18 33
DZP 1 15:26 15:27 41
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 15:34 15:35 46
YJUD 1 15:43 15:48 51
KNZ 1 16:07 16:08 57
SSW 1 16:18 16:19 67
PKY 1 16:31 16:32 73
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 16:55 18:00 81
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 18:10 18:12 87
NGL 1 18:26 18:28 97
THJ 1 18:55 18:56 105
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 19:10 19:11 115
RNA 1 19:22 19:23 127
BMHR 1 19:32 19:33 134
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 19:38 19:40 139
JDW 1 19:51 19:52 146
MSP 1 19:58 19:59 152
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 20:09 20:10 161
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 20:18 20:19 170
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 20:28 20:29 178
PQY 1 20:38 20:39 185
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 20:46 20:47 190
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 21:00 21:28 194
PRTP 1 21:36 21:37 201
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 21:45 21:46 206
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 22:07 22:09 214
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 22:21 22:22 224
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 22:34 22:35 232
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 23:10 23:12 242
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 23:21 23:22 248
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 23:28 23:29 253
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 23:34 23:35 255
DELHI [DLI] 2 23:55 00:10 261
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 2 00:30 00:40 265
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 2 01:00 Dest 272