DLI - HW PASS [54476] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI - HW PASS [54476] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI - HW PASS54476HWDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 Src 04:20 0
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 04:25 04:27 3
IKKAR [IKK] 1 04:35 04:37 8
PATHRI [PRI] 1 04:45 04:47 13
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 05:02 05:04 19
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 05:30 06:00 27
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 06:08 06:09 32
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 06:17 06:19 37
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 06:26 06:28 42
ROORKEE [RK] 1 06:35 06:40 45
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 06:49 06:51 52
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 07:00 07:02 59
SNKE 1 07:10 07:11 64
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 07:18 07:20 70
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 08:30 09:00 80
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 09:12 09:14 86
MNZ 1 09:22 09:23 97
BNQL 1 09:29 09:30 102
RPMN 1 09:35 09:36 107
SNAP 1 09:45 09:46 112
NNX 1 09:52 09:53 118
THBN 1 10:03 10:04 128
TBTN 1 10:10 10:11 131
HHP 1 10:19 10:20 135
HIND 1 10:26 10:27 139
SLWR 1 10:33 10:34 143
SHAMLI [SMQL] 1 10:48 12:10 150
GLBN 1 12:17 12:18 154
KZI 1 12:23 12:24 157
KQL 1 12:31 12:32 164
AILM 1 12:37 12:38 170
ASAR 1 12:43 12:44 172
BDHP 1 12:50 12:51 176
KPKI 1 13:00 13:14 179
BAOL 1 13:19 13:20 184
BARAUT [BTU] 1 13:26 13:27 189
BADK 1 13:34 13:35 192
AIH 1 13:40 13:41 195
SUJR 1 13:47 13:48 199
BPM 1 14:02 14:12 205
AHQ 1 14:16 14:17 208
SFA 1 14:22 14:23 211
KEX 1 14:29 14:30 215
FAP 1 14:36 14:37 218
GTRA 1 14:43 14:44 221
NTG 1 14:50 14:51 225
NOLI 1 15:00 15:01 229
BHHZ 1 15:08 15:09 232
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 15:40 15:42 237
DELHI [DLI] 1 16:10 Dest 243
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.