SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH [54474] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH [54474] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH54474SREDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 03:55 0
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 04:23 04:25 34
RNA 1 04:35 04:37 45
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 04:48 04:50 58
MSP 1 05:07 05:08 70
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 05:19 05:20 80
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 05:29 05:30 89
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 05:41 05:42 97
PQY 1 05:49 05:50 104
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 05:56 05:57 109
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 06:06 06:08 113
PRTP 1 06:16 06:17 120
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 06:24 06:25 125
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 06:35 06:36 133
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 06:47 06:48 143
DXH 1 06:56 06:57 147
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 07:04 07:05 151
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 07:12 07:13 155
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 07:40 07:42 160
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 07:51 07:52 167
CNJ 1 07:58 07:59 171
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 08:03 08:04 173
MWC 1 08:08 08:09 177
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 08:15 08:16 183
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 08:19 08:20 185
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 08:35 08:37 186
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 08:43 08:45 188
DELHI [DLI] 1 09:00 Dest 189
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.