DLI SRE PASSENGER [54473] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

DLI SRE PASSENGER [54473] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI SRE PASSENGER54473DLISREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 18:15 0
SADAR BAZAR [DSB] 1 18:23 18:24 1
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 1 18:33 18:40 3
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 1 18:44 18:45 4
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 1 18:48 18:49 5
MWC 1 18:58 18:59 12
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 1 19:03 19:04 16
CNJ 1 19:07 19:08 18
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 19:13 19:15 21
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 19:34 19:36 28
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 19:45 19:46 34
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 19:52 19:53 38
DXH 1 19:59 20:01 42
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 20:08 20:09 46
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 20:20 20:21 56
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 20:29 20:30 64
PRTP 1 20:38 20:39 69
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 20:51 20:53 75
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 20:59 21:00 80
PQY 1 21:07 21:08 84
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 21:17 21:18 92
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 21:29 21:30 100
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 21:40 21:41 109
MSP 1 22:26 22:27 118
JDW 1 22:33 22:34 124
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 22:40 22:42 131
BMHR 1 22:49 22:50 135
RNA 1 22:57 22:58 143
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 23:09 23:10 155
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 23:36 23:37 182
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 2 00:10 Dest 189
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.