54472 - RKSH-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54472 known as RKSH-DLI PASSENGER runs from RISHIKESH [RKSH] to DELHI [DLI] covering 283 km distance

RKSH-DLI PASSENGER [54472] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RKSH-DLI PASSENGER
RKSHDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RISHIKESH [RKSH] 1 Src 05:55 0
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 1 06:05 06:07 5
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 06:19 06:21 11
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 1 06:38 06:40 18
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 07:00 07:30 22
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 07:35 07:37 26
IKKAR [IKK] 1 07:44 07:46 31
PATHRI [PRI] 1 07:53 07:55 36
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 08:06 08:08 42
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 08:45 09:15 50
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 09:23 09:24 55
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 09:31 09:32 60
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 09:38 09:40 65
ROORKEE [RK] 1 09:47 09:52 68
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 10:04 10:06 75
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 10:15 10:17 82
SNKE 1 10:25 10:26 87
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 10:33 10:34 92
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 11:40 12:15 103
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 12:26 12:27 109
NGL 1 12:37 12:38 119
THJ 1 12:47 12:48 127
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 12:56 12:58 137
RNA 1 13:10 13:11 148
BMHR 1 13:20 13:21 156
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 13:47 13:48 161
JDW 1 13:59 14:00 168
MSP 1 14:06 14:07 173
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 14:19 14:20 183
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 14:28 14:29 192
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 14:38 14:39 200
PQY 1 14:47 14:48 207
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 14:55 14:56 212
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 15:05 15:10 216
PRTP 1 15:18 15:19 223
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 15:25 15:26 228
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 15:35 15:36 236
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 15:46 15:47 246
DXH 1 15:54 15:55 250
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 16:01 16:02 254
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 16:09 16:10 258
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 16:57 17:00 263
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 17:09 17:10 270
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 17:15 17:16 275
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 17:21 17:22 277
DELHI [DLI] 1 17:50 Dest 283