54467 - TDL-ETH PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54467 known as TDL-ETH PASS runs from TUNDLA JN [TDL] to ETAH [ETAH] covering 73 km distance

TDL-ETH PASS [54467] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TDL-ETH PASS
TDLETAHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 Src 05:40 0
MITAWAL [MTI] 1 05:49 05:50 6
BARHAN [BRN] 1 05:58 06:00 14
SWT 1 06:07 06:08 21
SWW 1 06:14 06:15 26
JSC 1 06:26 06:27 33
KWW 1 06:54 06:55 44
AWG 1 07:05 07:06 52
JWK 1 07:22 07:23 64
ETAH [ETAH] 1 08:00 Dest 73