RKSH-CH PASSENGER [54464] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

RKSH-CH PASSENGER [54464] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RKSH-CH PASSENGER54464RKSHCHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RISHIKESH [RKSH] 1 Src 11:55 0
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 1 12:06 12:08 5
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 12:24 12:26 11
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 1 12:38 12:40 18
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 12:55 13:05 22
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 13:13 13:15 26
IKKAR [IKK] 1 13:22 13:24 31
PATHRI [PRI] 1 13:32 13:34 36
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 13:43 13:45 42
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 14:35 14:50 50
RAISI [RSI] 1 15:00 15:01 57
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 15:10 15:12 66
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 15:21 15:23 73
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 15:32 15:34 80
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 15:42 15:44 85
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 15:55 16:00 91
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 1 16:09 16:10 97
BUNDKI [BEK] 1 16:20 16:22 103
NAGINA [NGG] 1 16:33 16:35 113
PURAINI [PNI] 1 16:43 16:45 119
HABIBWALA [HBW] 1 16:53 16:55 124
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 17:05 17:10 130
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 1 17:19 17:21 136
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 17:30 17:35 143
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 1 17:50 17:52 153
KANTH [KNT] 1 18:01 18:06 160
MATLABPUR [MTB] 1 18:16 18:18 168
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 1 18:33 18:35 178
HARTHALA [HRH] 1 18:43 18:45 184
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:45 21:00 189
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 21:12 21:14 197
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 21:30 21:32 207
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 21:40 21:42 213
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 21:52 21:54 221
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 22:04 22:06 229
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 22:55 Dest 233
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.