CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CH-RKSH PASSENGER [54463] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CH-RKSH PASSENGER54463CHRKSHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 Src 04:20 0
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 04:29 04:30 3
KZS 1 04:38 04:39 8
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 04:48 04:50 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 05:09 05:11 19
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 05:24 05:26 25
FRD 1 05:35 05:36 32
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 06:00 06:02 35
MORADABAD [MB] 1 06:20 06:28 43
HARTHALA [HRH] 1 06:40 06:41 49
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 1 06:48 06:50 54
MATLABPUR [MTB] 1 07:06 07:08 64
KANTH [KNT] 1 07:18 07:20 73
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 1 07:32 07:34 79
SEOHARA [SEO] 1 07:50 07:53 89
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 1 08:02 08:04 96
DHAMPUR [DPR] 1 08:13 08:16 103
HABIBWALA [HBW] 1 08:24 08:26 108
PURAINI [PNI] 1 08:34 08:36 114
NAGINA [NGG] 1 08:44 08:46 119
BUNDKI [BEK] 1 08:55 08:57 129
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 1 09:04 09:06 135
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 1 09:15 09:20 142
FAZALPUR [FZL] 1 09:27 09:29 147
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 1 09:36 09:38 153
CHANDOK [CNK] 1 09:46 09:48 160
BALAWALI [BLW] 1 09:56 09:58 167
RAISI [RSI] 1 10:08 10:10 175
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 11:45 11:50 183
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 11:58 12:00 191
PATHRI [PRI] 1 12:09 12:11 197
IKKAR [IKK] 1 12:18 12:20 202
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 12:31 12:33 206
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 12:48 13:05 210
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 1 13:14 13:16 215
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 13:31 13:33 221
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 1 13:46 13:47 228
RISHIKESH [RKSH] 1 14:10 Dest 233
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.