BE-BKI PASS [54462] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-BKI PASS [54462] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-BKI PASS54462BEBKIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 21:10 0
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 21:23 21:25 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 21:45 21:47 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 21:54 21:55 20
AONLA [AO] 1 22:13 22:15 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 22:27 22:28 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 22:36 22:38 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 22:46 22:48 45
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 23:01 23:03 55
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 23:16 23:18 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 23:35 00:10 69
BAHJOI [BJ] 2 00:24 00:26 85
BABRALA [BBA] 2 00:58 01:00 112
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 2 01:14 01:16 118
DIB 2 01:26 01:28 125
AUR 2 01:41 01:43 138
HGJ 2 02:07 02:08 153
MZGI 2 02:20 02:21 158
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 2 03:10 03:20 167
DAQ 2 03:26 03:27 174
MANDRAK [MXK] 2 03:34 03:35 181
SASNI [SNS] 2 03:42 03:43 188
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 2 03:52 03:55 197
PORA 2 04:03 04:04 208
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 2 04:12 04:13 217
CMR 2 04:20 04:21 224
BARHAN [BRN] 2 04:28 04:29 231
MITAWAL [MTI] 2 04:37 04:38 239
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 05:10 06:00 245
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 2 06:09 06:10 249
KBP 2 06:21 06:22 256
CHLR 2 06:30 06:31 260
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 2 06:43 06:45 266
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 07:00 07:10 268
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 2 07:28 07:30 270
BCP 2 07:43 07:44 278
RAI 2 07:54 07:55 288
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 2 08:04 08:06 294
CIK 2 08:14 08:15 304
IK 2 08:23 08:24 309
NHB 2 08:32 08:33 315
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 2 08:50 08:52 321
HK 2 09:01 09:02 333
PPEA 2 09:10 09:11 340
NADBAI [NBI] 2 09:21 09:22 350
TBL 2 09:31 09:32 358
KHERLI [KL] 2 09:41 09:42 367
DTF 2 09:51 09:52 373
GOS 2 09:58 09:59 379
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 2 10:08 10:09 386
BUDA 2 10:17 10:18 392
KPO 2 10:23 10:24 395
BJRA 2 10:31 10:32 399
BW 2 10:38 10:39 403
SHGN 2 10:45 10:46 408
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 12:00 Dest 418
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.