BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER [54461] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER54461BKIBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 1 Src 14:50 0
SHGN 1 14:59 15:00 10
BW 1 15:06 15:07 15
BJRA 1 15:14 15:15 19
KPO 1 15:21 15:22 23
BUDA 1 15:28 15:29 26
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 1 15:36 15:37 32
GOS 1 15:46 15:47 39
DTF 1 15:54 15:55 44
KHERLI [KL] 1 16:03 16:04 51
TBL 1 16:14 16:15 60
NADBAI [NBI] 1 16:23 16:24 68
PPEA 1 16:34 16:35 78
HK 1 16:43 16:44 85
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 16:58 17:00 97
NHB 1 17:06 17:07 103
IK 1 17:14 17:15 109
CIK 1 17:23 17:24 114
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 17:35 17:37 124
RAI 1 17:43 17:44 130
BCP 1 17:54 17:55 139
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 1 18:50 18:52 148
AGRA FORT [AF] 1 19:05 19:15 150
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 1 19:23 19:25 152
CHLR 1 19:36 19:37 158
KBP 1 19:48 19:49 162
ETMADPUR [ETUE] 1 20:04 20:05 169
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 1 21:15 21:50 173
MITAWAL [MTI] 1 22:01 22:02 179
BARHAN [BRN] 1 22:10 22:11 187
CMR 1 22:18 22:19 194
JALESAR ROAD [JLS] 1 22:26 22:27 201
PORA 1 22:35 22:36 210
HATHRAS JN [HRS] 1 22:45 22:50 221
SASNI [SNS] 1 23:02 23:03 229
MANDRAK [MXK] 1 23:10 23:11 237
DAQ 1 23:18 23:19 244
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 23:45 23:55 251
MZGI 2 00:09 00:10 260
HGJ 2 00:19 00:20 265
AUR 2 00:36 00:38 279
DIB 2 00:51 00:53 293
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 2 01:03 01:05 300
BABRALA [BBA] 2 01:20 01:25 306
BAHJOI [BJ] 2 01:53 01:55 333
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 2 02:25 03:25 349
SISARKA [SSKA] 2 03:35 03:37 357
ASAFPUR [AFR] 2 03:45 03:47 363
DABTARA [DUB] 2 04:00 04:02 373
KARENGI [KEG] 2 04:10 04:12 379
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 2 04:21 04:22 386
AONLA [AO] 2 04:30 04:35 391
NISUI [NSU] 2 04:44 04:45 398
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 2 04:53 04:55 403
RAMGANGA [RGB] 2 05:10 05:12 412
BAREILLY [BE] 2 06:30 Dest 418
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.