54401 - KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54401 known as KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN runs from KHURJA JN [KRJ] to MEERUT CITY [MTC] covering 92 km distance

KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN [54401] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KHURJA MEERUT CITY PASSEN
KRJMTCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KHURJA JN [KRJ] 1 Src 06:00 0
KHURJA CITY [KJY] 1 06:08 06:10 6
MAMAN [MOM] 1 06:19 06:21 15
BULANDSHAHR [BSC] 1 06:28 06:30 22
BARAL [BARL] 1 06:50 06:52 34
CHWT 1 07:00 07:01 39
GULAOTHI [GLH] 1 07:08 07:10 44
HAFIZPUR [HZR] 1 07:22 07:24 54
HAPUR [HPU] 1 07:55 08:35 63
KALI 1 08:43 08:44 70
KXK 1 08:53 08:54 76
CXA 1 09:03 09:04 82
NRNR 1 09:12 09:13 87
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 09:35 Dest 92