BE-PRG PASSENGER [54378] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BE-PRG PASSENGER [54378] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BE-PRG PASSENGER54378BEPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 08:05 0
CHANETI [CHTI] 1 08:10 08:12 3
RASURIYA [RYS] 1 08:21 08:23 10
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 08:33 08:35 19
TISUA [TSA] 1 08:46 08:48 28
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 08:56 08:58 35
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 1 09:06 09:08 42
TILHAR [TLH] 1 09:18 09:20 52
BHDH 1 09:27 09:28 58
BANTHRA [BTRA] 1 09:34 09:36 61
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 10:07 10:12 70
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 1 10:17 10:18 71
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 10:30 10:32 78
PRPM 1 10:40 10:41 82
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 10:48 10:50 86
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 10:59 11:01 94
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 11:10 11:12 101
SHRM 1 11:19 11:20 106
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 11:26 11:28 109
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 11:36 11:38 116
KAURHA [KUF] 1 11:48 11:50 124
HARDOI [HRI] 1 12:45 12:50 133
KARNA [KAR] 1 13:01 13:03 143
MASIT [MST] 1 13:13 13:14 150
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 13:22 13:24 157
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 13:45 13:50 166
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 13:58 13:59 174
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 14:08 14:10 181
SANDILA [SAN] 1 14:18 14:20 186
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 14:31 14:33 197
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 14:42 14:44 205
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 14:52 14:54 210
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 15:04 15:06 220
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 16:09 16:10 229
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:35 17:00 235
LBH 1 17:10 17:11 238
BHAW 1 17:21 17:22 242
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 17:31 17:32 247
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 17:43 17:44 255
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 17:54 17:55 263
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 18:05 18:06 270
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 18:13 18:14 276
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 18:21 18:22 282
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 18:31 18:32 291
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 18:41 18:42 298
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 18:50 18:51 305
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 19:50 19:55 312
DARYAPUR [DYP] 1 20:04 20:05 318
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 20:20 20:21 333
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 1 20:38 20:39 340
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 20:54 20:55 350
ARKA 1 21:04 21:05 352
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 21:19 21:20 361
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 21:31 21:32 368
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 21:46 21:47 380
BHADRI [BHDR] 1 22:02 22:03 387
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 22:18 22:19 394
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 22:31 22:32 401
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 1 22:42 22:43 408
SPGL 1 22:55 22:56 417
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 23:16 23:17 422
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 23:35 Dest 429
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.