54377 - PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54377 known as PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to BAREILLY [BE] covering 429 km distance

PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS [54377] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRAYAG- BAREILLY PASS
PRGBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 00:55 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 01:07 01:08 6
SPGL 1 01:17 01:18 11
ATRAMPUR [ARP] 1 01:27 01:28 20
RAM CHAURA ROAD [RMC] 1 01:37 01:38 27
LALGOPALGANJ [LGO] 1 01:47 01:48 34
BHADRI [BHDR] 1 01:57 01:58 41
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ [KHNM] 1 02:09 02:10 48
GARHI MANIKPUR [GRMR] 1 02:24 02:25 60
PARIAWAN K.K.RD [PQN] 1 02:35 02:36 67
ARKA 1 02:47 02:48 76
UNCHAHAR JN [UCR] 1 02:54 02:55 78
RAMACHANDRAPUR [RCP] 1 03:09 03:10 88
LACHHMANPUR [LMN] 1 03:18 03:19 95
DARYAPUR [DYP] 1 03:39 03:40 110
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 04:00 04:10 116
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 04:21 04:22 124
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 04:41 04:42 131
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 04:53 04:54 137
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 05:14 05:15 147
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 05:44 05:45 152
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 06:04 06:05 158
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 06:28 06:29 165
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 06:42 06:43 173
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 07:00 07:01 182
BHAW 1 07:16 07:17 186
LBH 1 07:33 07:34 190
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 07:50 08:20 194
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 08:37 08:38 200
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 08:46 08:48 208
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 08:57 08:59 218
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 09:06 09:08 224
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 09:16 09:18 231
SANDILA [SAN] 1 09:28 09:30 242
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 09:37 09:39 247
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 09:47 09:49 254
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 09:56 10:01 263
BAGHAULI [BGH] 1 10:13 10:15 271
MASIT [MST] 1 10:24 10:25 278
KARNA [KAR] 1 10:33 10:34 285
HARDOI [HRI] 1 10:42 10:47 296
KAURHA [KUF] 1 10:59 11:01 304
BEHTAGOKUL [BEG] 1 11:10 11:12 313
TODARPUR [TDP] 1 11:19 11:21 319
SHRM 1 11:27 11:28 322
ANJHI SHAHABAD [AJI] 1 11:34 11:36 328
ALGAWAN [AIG] 1 11:43 11:45 334
KAHILIYA [KH] 1 11:53 11:55 342
PRPM 1 12:03 12:04 346
ROZA JN [ROZA] 1 12:35 12:37 351
SHAJAHANPURCORT [SXK] 1 12:47 12:48 357
SHAHJEHANPUR [SPN] 1 12:55 13:00 358
BANTHRA [BTRA] 1 13:09 13:11 367
BHDH 1 13:19 13:20 370
TILHAR [TLH] 1 13:27 13:29 377
MIRANPUR KATRA [MK] 1 13:39 13:41 386
BILPUR [BLPU] 1 13:50 13:52 393
TISUA [TSA] 1 14:01 14:03 400
PITAMBARPUR [PMR] 1 14:12 14:14 409
RASURIYA [RYS] 1 14:24 14:26 418
BRYC 1 14:34 14:36 425
BAREILLY [BE] 1 15:25 Dest 429