FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

FD-PRG PASSENGER [54374] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
FD-PRG PASSENGER54374FDPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 Src 17:45 0
MASODHA [MSOD] 1 17:56 17:57 7
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 1 18:10 18:11 15
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 1 18:19 18:20 18
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 1 18:34 18:35 27
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 1 18:46 18:47 33
KUREBHAR [KBE] 1 18:59 19:00 40
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 1 19:14 19:15 49
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 19:30 19:35 58
PIPARPUR [PPU] 1 19:58 19:59 71
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 1 20:14 20:15 75
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 1 20:27 20:28 82
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 20:54 20:55 94
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 21:10 21:15 97
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 1 21:23 21:24 103
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 21:40 21:41 112
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 1 21:50 21:51 118
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 22:05 22:06 124
SIWAITH [SWE] 1 22:43 22:45 138
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 22:56 22:57 144
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 23:15 Dest 150
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.