54373 - PRG-FD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54373 known as PRG-FD PASSENGER runs from PRAYAG [PRG] to FAIZABAD JN [FD] covering 150 km distance

PRG-FD PASSENGER [54373] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG-FD PASSENGER
PRGFDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 07:45 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 07:58 07:59 6
SIWAITH [SWE] 1 08:13 08:14 12
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 08:29 08:30 26
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 1 08:38 08:39 31
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 08:48 08:49 37
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 1 09:00 09:01 47
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 09:09 09:10 52
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 09:23 09:24 56
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 1 09:42 09:43 67
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 1 09:55 09:56 74
PIPARPUR [PPU] 1 10:05 10:06 79
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 10:30 10:35 92
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 1 10:49 10:50 101
KUREBHAR [KBE] 1 11:04 11:05 110
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 1 11:16 11:17 116
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 1 11:28 11:29 123
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 1 11:48 11:49 131
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 1 12:03 12:04 135
MASODHA [MSOD] 1 12:22 12:23 143
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 12:40 Dest 150