PRG-BE PASS [54371] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PRG-BE PASS [54371] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PRG-BE PASS54371PRGFDPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 Src 05:35 0
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 05:48 05:49 6
SIWAITH [SWE] 1 05:57 05:58 12
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 06:13 06:14 26
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 1 06:22 06:23 31
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 06:32 06:33 37
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 1 06:42 06:43 47
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 07:03 07:10 52
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 07:19 07:20 56
KHUNDAUR [KDF] 1 07:43 07:44 67
RAMGANJ [RMGJ] 1 07:57 07:58 74
PIPARPUR [PPU] 1 08:07 08:08 79
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 08:35 08:40 92
DWARKAGANJ [DWJ] 1 08:54 08:55 101
KUREBHAR [KBE] 1 09:10 09:11 110
CHAURE BAZAR [CHBR] 1 09:24 09:25 116
KHAJURHAT [KJA] 1 09:37 09:38 123
MALETHU KANAK [MEQ] 1 09:54 09:55 131
BHARATKUND [BTKD] 1 10:08 10:09 135
MASODHA [MSOD] 1 10:29 10:30 143
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 10:45 Dest 150
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.