BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER [54354] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER [54354] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BARELLY ALIGARH PASSENGER54354BEALJNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 08:55 0
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 09:07 09:09 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 09:22 09:24 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 09:32 09:33 20
AONLA [AO] 1 09:43 09:48 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 09:55 09:56 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 10:07 10:09 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 10:17 10:19 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 10:26 10:27 50
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 10:34 10:36 55
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 10:44 10:46 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 11:25 11:35 69
MJHL 1 11:44 11:45 77
BAHJOI [BJ] 1 11:54 11:56 85
PHX 1 12:06 12:07 93
DN 1 12:15 12:17 99
BHKL 1 12:26 12:27 105
BABRALA [BBA] 1 12:40 12:42 112
RAJGHAT NARORA [RG] 1 12:53 12:55 118
DIB 1 13:05 13:07 125
DHARAMPUR [DMPR] 1 13:19 13:20 131
AUR 1 13:38 13:40 138
GDHA 1 13:49 13:50 144
SUNM 1 13:57 13:58 149
HGJ 1 14:19 14:20 153
MZGI 1 14:28 14:29 158
ALIGARH JN [ALJN] 1 14:50 Dest 167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.