54341 - SRE - DDN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SRE - DDN PASS [54341] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRE - DDN PASS
SREDDNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 Src 14:10 0
BALIAKHERI [BAE] 1 14:28 14:30 10
SNKE 1 14:38 14:39 15
CHODIALA [CDL] 1 14:45 14:47 20
IQBALPUR [IQB] 1 14:56 14:58 27
ROORKEE [RK] 1 15:06 15:09 34
DHANDHERA [DNRA] 1 15:18 15:19 37
LANDAURA [LDR] 1 15:26 15:27 42
DAUSNI [DSNI] 1 15:34 15:35 47
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 16:20 16:55 53
AITHAL [ATMO] 1 17:05 17:06 60
PATHRI [PRI] 1 17:19 17:20 66
IKKAR [IKK] 1 17:28 17:29 71
JWALAPUR [JWP] 1 17:37 17:38 76
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 1 17:50 18:13 80
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 1 18:23 18:25 84
RAIWALA [RWL] 1 18:37 18:39 91
KANSRAO [QSR] 1 18:58 19:00 102
DOIWALA [DWO] 1 19:15 19:17 112
HARRAWALA [HRW] 1 19:41 19:43 123
DEHRADUN [DDN] 1 20:35 Dest 131