54333 - BSB-LKO PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54333 known as BSB-LKO PASSENGER runs from VARANASI JN [BSB] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 323 km distance

BSB-LKO PASSENGER [54333] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB-LKO PASSENGER
BSBLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 03:45 0
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 03:55 03:56 5
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 04:03 04:04 12
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 04:12 04:13 18
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 04:19 04:20 23
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 04:27 04:28 27
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 04:35 04:36 33
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 04:43 04:44 39
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 04:51 04:52 45
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 05:03 05:04 51
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 05:15 05:17 57
MGWN 1 05:24 05:25 63
MIHRAWAN [MIH] 1 05:32 05:33 69
MNKN 1 05:40 05:41 75
KHETA SARAI [KS] 1 05:48 05:49 80
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 1 06:02 06:04 90
BILWAI [BWI] 1 06:13 06:14 101
TLGR 1 06:22 06:23 108
MALIPUR [MLPR] 1 06:31 06:32 115
JFG 1 06:42 06:43 125
AKBARPUR [ABP] 1 06:54 06:56 134
KTHE 1 07:07 07:08 146
GOSHAINGANJ [GGJ] 1 07:18 07:19 156
ULN 1 07:29 07:30 165
BILHAR GHAT [BLG] 1 07:39 07:40 173
DRG 1 07:51 07:52 183
AYODHYA [AY] 1 09:36 09:37 188
A N DEV NAGAR [ACND] 1 09:54 09:55 193
FAIZABAD JN [FD] 1 10:25 10:35 195
SALARPUR [SLRP] 1 10:46 10:47 203
SOHWAL [SLW] 1 10:55 10:56 210
DEORAKOT [DELO] 1 11:04 11:05 218
BARAGAON [BNM] 1 11:12 11:13 224
GAURIYAMAU [GMU] 1 11:19 11:20 228
RUDAULI [RDL] 1 11:26 11:27 233
RAUZAGAON [RZN] 1 11:34 11:35 238
PATRANGA [PTH] 1 11:44 11:45 248
DARYABAD [DYD] 1 11:54 11:55 256
SAIDKHANPUR [SYK] 1 12:04 12:05 266
SAFDARGANJ [SGJ] 1 12:15 12:16 276
RASULL [RES] 1 12:27 12:28 287
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 15:05 15:10 295
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 15:25 15:26 302
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 15:33 15:34 305
MALHOUR [ML] 1 15:44 15:45 311
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 16:15 Dest 323