54331 - LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54331 known as LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to BALAMU JN [BLM] covering 68 km distance

LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER [54331] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LUCKNOW BALAMAU PASSENGER
LKOBLMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 17:05 0
LNWT 1 17:12 17:13 2
ALAMNAGAR [AMG] 1 17:21 17:22 5
KAKORI [KKJ] 1 17:31 17:32 14
MALIHABAD [MLD] 1 17:42 17:43 24
DILAWARNAGAR [DIL] 1 17:50 17:51 29
RAHIMABAD [RBD] 1 18:03 18:05 37
SANDILA [SAN] 1 18:16 18:18 48
UMAR TALI [UTA] 1 18:26 18:28 53
DALELNAGAR [DLQ] 1 18:37 18:39 60
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 19:30 Dest 68