54326 - SPC BLM CNB PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54326 known as SPC BLM CNB PASS runs from KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] to SITAPUR CITY [SPC] covering 176 km distance

SPC BLM CNB PASS [54326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SPC BLM CNB PASS
CNBSPCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 Src 05:15 0
CPB 1 05:25 05:26 3
MGW 1 05:34 05:35 11
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 05:42 05:44 17
PTYR 1 05:56 05:57 25
MKHI 1 06:06 06:08 29
METR 1 06:19 06:20 36
BRDV 1 06:30 06:31 41
SFPR 1 06:40 06:42 45
UGU 1 06:51 06:52 49
FTC 1 07:00 07:01 55
BGMU 1 07:15 07:20 66
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB] 1 07:35 07:36 74
MLW 1 07:51 07:53 83
FRH 1 08:02 08:03 87
MAH 1 08:12 08:14 94
GNTR 1 08:23 08:24 99
ATKS 1 08:33 08:34 104
GSGJ 1 08:42 08:43 109
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 09:30 12:05 117
GAJU 1 12:14 12:15 121
ASI 1 12:24 12:25 126
ATW 1 12:33 12:34 130
BEJ 1 12:43 12:45 135
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 1 12:57 13:00 143
GHRI 1 13:11 13:12 148
MSTH 1 13:21 13:23 152
BRMX 1 13:34 13:35 157
RAK 1 13:48 13:49 165
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 1 14:15 Dest 176