CNB SPC BLM DMU [54325] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CNB SPC BLM DMU [54325] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CNB SPC BLM DMU54325SPCCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 1 Src 11:00 0
RAK 1 11:16 11:18 11
BRMX 1 11:31 11:32 18
MSTH 1 11:43 11:48 24
GHRI 1 11:57 11:59 28
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 1 12:15 12:20 33
BEJ 1 12:35 12:37 41
ATW 1 12:47 12:48 46
ASI 1 12:56 12:57 50
GAJU 1 13:06 13:07 55
BALAMU JN [BLM] 1 13:40 15:00 59
GSGJ 1 15:13 15:14 67
ATKS 1 15:22 15:23 72
GNTR 1 15:32 15:33 77
MAH 1 15:41 15:43 82
FRH 1 15:54 15:55 89
MLW 1 16:08 16:10 93
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB] 1 16:23 16:24 102
BGMU 1 16:45 17:05 110
FTC 1 17:19 17:20 121
UGU 1 17:29 17:30 127
SFPR 1 17:50 17:52 131
BRDV 1 17:59 18:00 135
METR 1 18:08 18:09 140
MKHI 1 18:20 18:22 147
PTYR 1 18:29 18:30 151
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 19:31 19:33 159
MGW 1 19:42 19:43 165
CPB 1 19:51 19:52 173
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:05 Dest 176
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.