MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE [54314] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE54314MBCHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 16:30 0
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 16:50 16:51 8
FRD 1 16:56 16:57 11
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 17:08 17:09 18
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 17:23 17:25 24
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 17:36 17:37 32
KZS 1 17:43 17:44 35
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 17:51 17:52 40
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 18:15 Dest 43
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.