CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE [54313] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE54313CHMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 Src 18:55 0
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 19:03 19:04 3
KZS 1 19:11 19:12 8
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 19:22 19:24 11
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 19:43 19:45 19
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 19:55 19:57 25
FRD 1 20:06 20:07 32
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 20:15 20:16 35
MORADABAD [MB] 1 20:50 Dest 43
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.