54311 Train Time Table, BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE [54311] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSEBEMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY [BE] 1 Src 12:20 0
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 12:32 12:34 6
BASHARATGANJ [BTG] 1 12:45 12:47 15
NISUI [NSU] 1 12:55 12:56 20
AONLA [AO] 1 13:03 13:05 27
REOTI B KHERA [RBK] 1 13:14 13:15 32
KARENGI [KEG] 1 13:22 13:24 39
DABTARA [DUB] 1 13:36 13:38 45
PURUA KHERA [PRKE] 1 13:46 13:47 50
ASAFPUR [AFR] 1 13:57 13:58 55
SISARKA [SSKA] 1 14:06 14:07 61
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 1 14:22 14:25 69
GUMTHAL [GTF] 1 14:32 14:34 72
KZS 1 14:41 14:42 77
JARGAON [JRJ] 1 14:48 14:49 80
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 1 15:00 15:02 88
KUNDARKHI [KD] 1 15:09 15:10 94
FRD 1 15:19 15:20 101
MACHARYA [MCV] 1 15:31 15:32 104
MORADABAD [MB] 1 15:50 Dest 113