54310 - RE-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54310 known as RE-DLI PASSENGER runs from REWARI [RE] to DELHI [DLI] covering 82 km distance

RE-DLI PASSENGER [54310] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RE-DLI PASSENGER
REDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWARI [RE] 1 Src 09:30 0
KWMD 1 09:38 09:39 6
KHALILPUR [KIP] 1 09:46 09:47 11
INCHHAPURI [IHP] 1 09:55 09:56 17
PATAUDI ROAD [PTRD] 1 10:03 10:04 21
JATAULA SAMPHKA [JSKA] 1 10:11 10:12 26
TNJR 1 10:17 10:18 29
PATLI [PT] 1 10:27 10:28 33
GARHI HARSARU [GHH] 1 10:37 10:38 41
BDXT 1 10:45 10:46 47
GURGAON [GGN] 1 10:52 10:54 51
BIJWASAN [BWSN] 1 11:04 11:05 58
SMDP 1 11:11 11:12 61
PALAM [PM] 1 11:17 11:18 64
DELHI CANTT [DEC] 1 11:38 11:40 68
PATELNAGAR [PTNR] 1 11:52 11:53 74
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 1 12:01 12:02 77
DELHI [DLI] 1 12:20 Dest 82