54308 - DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54308 known as DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to MORADABAD [MB] covering 160 km distance

DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER [54308] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
DLIMBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 01:40 0
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 01:56 01:58 6
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 02:02 02:03 8
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 02:09 02:10 13
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 02:33 02:35 19
DASNA [DS] 1 02:53 02:55 33
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 03:00 03:10 45
HAPUR [HPU] 1 03:40 03:55 56
BABUGARH [BBO] 1 04:05 04:07 64
QXR 1 04:15 04:17 70
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 04:25 04:27 77
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 04:38 04:40 86
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 1 04:56 04:57 93
KANKATHER [KHE] 1 05:06 05:08 99
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 05:20 05:25 107
MHHR 1 05:37 05:39 114
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 05:46 05:48 118
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 06:00 06:05 130
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 06:30 06:32 138
CKLT 1 06:40 06:41 144
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 06:48 06:49 148
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 06:57 06:59 153
MORADABAD [MB] 1 08:00 Dest 160