54307 - MB-DLI PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54307 known as MB-DLI PASSENGER runs from MORADABAD [MB] to DELHI [DLI] covering 160 km distance

MB-DLI PASSENGER [54307] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MB-DLI PASSENGER
MBDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MORADABAD [MB] 1 Src 17:00 0
LODIPUR BISHNPR [LDP] 1 17:13 17:15 7
HAKIMPUR [HKP] 1 17:23 17:25 12
CKLT 1 17:33 17:34 16
KAIALSA [KIV] 1 17:41 17:43 22
AMROHA [AMRO] 1 17:50 17:55 30
KAFURPUR [KFPR] 1 18:10 18:12 42
MHHR 1 18:19 18:21 46
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 1 18:29 18:34 53
GARHMUKTESAR BR [GGB] 1 18:57 18:58 67
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 1 19:06 19:08 74
SIMBHOOLI [SMBL] 1 19:18 19:20 83
QXR 1 19:28 19:30 90
BABUGARH [BBO] 1 19:38 19:40 96
HAPUR [HPU] 1 20:55 21:05 104
PILKHUA [PKW] 1 21:15 21:20 115
DASNA [DS] 1 21:38 21:40 127
MFH 1 22:06 22:08 133
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 22:25 22:27 140
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 22:36 22:37 147
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 22:42 22:43 152
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 22:49 22:50 154
DELHI [DLI] 1 23:10 Dest 160