KLK DLI PASSENGER [54304] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KLK DLI PASSENGER [54304] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KLK DLI PASSENGER54304KLKDLIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALKA [KLK] 1 Src 07:05 0
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 1 07:20 07:22 23
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 07:50 07:52 37
GHG 1 08:10 08:12 53
DAPPAR [DHPR] 1 08:28 08:30 70
LLU 1 08:35 08:37 77
DHULKOT [DKT] 1 08:46 08:48 92
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 09:13 09:30 104
DOKY 1 09:40 09:41 112
KES 1 09:48 09:49 117
TDW 1 09:56 09:58 124
BARARA [RAA] 1 10:04 10:05 129
MFB 1 10:15 10:16 138
DZP 1 10:25 10:26 146
JAGADHRI WSHOP [JUDW] 1 10:33 10:34 150
YJUD 1 10:43 10:45 155
KNZ 1 11:07 11:08 162
SSW 1 11:19 11:20 172
PKY 1 11:33 11:34 178
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 12:40 13:40 185
TAPRI [TPZ] 1 14:00 14:23 192
NGL 1 14:34 14:35 202
THJ 1 14:44 14:45 210
DEOBAND [DBD] 1 14:56 14:57 220
RNA 1 15:10 15:11 231
BMHR 1 15:18 15:19 239
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 1 15:41 15:43 243
JDW 1 15:54 15:55 251
MSP 1 16:03 16:04 256
KHATAULI [KAT] 1 16:13 16:14 266
SAKHOTI TANDA [SKF] 1 16:26 16:27 275
DAURALA [DRLA] 1 16:35 16:36 283
PQY 1 16:44 16:45 290
MEERUT CANT [MUT] 1 16:52 16:53 295
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 1 17:30 17:35 299
PRTP 1 17:43 17:44 306
MOHIUDDINPUR [MUZ] 1 17:51 17:52 311
MODINAGAR [MDNR] 1 17:59 18:00 319
MURADNAGAR [MUD] 1 18:10 18:11 328
DXH 1 18:19 18:20 333
GULDHAR [GUH] 1 18:25 18:26 336
N GHAZIABAD [GZN] 1 18:33 18:34 340
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 1 18:53 18:55 346
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 1 19:05 19:06 353
VIVEKA VIHAR [VVB] 1 19:11 19:12 358
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA] 1 19:16 19:18 360
DELHI [DLI] 1 19:40 Dest 366
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.