54303 - DLI-KLK PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54303 known as DLI-KLK PASSENGER runs from DELHI [DLI] to KALKA [KLK] covering 301 km distance

DLI-KLK PASSENGER [54303] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DLI-KLK PASSENGER
DLIKLKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DELHI [DLI] 1 Src 15:20 0
SUBZI MANDI [SZM] 1 15:31 15:33 2
DAZ 1 15:40 15:41 7
ADRSH NGR DELHI [ANDI] 1 15:46 15:47 8
BADLI [BHD] 1 15:53 15:54 13
KHKN 1 15:59 16:00 16
HOLAMBI KALAN [HUK] 1 16:05 16:06 20
NARELA [NUR] 1 16:13 16:14 25
RATHDHANA [RDDE] 1 16:21 16:22 32
HNN 1 16:28 16:29 37
SONIPAT [SNP] 1 16:36 16:38 43
SLKN 1 16:48 16:49 51
RUG 1 16:54 16:55 54
GANAUR [GNU] 1 17:00 17:01 59
BDMJ 1 17:08 17:09 64
SAMALKHA [SMK] 1 17:16 17:17 71
DWNA 1 17:25 17:26 80
PANIPAT JN [PNP] 1 18:00 18:32 88
BBDE 1 18:39 18:40 94
KFU 1 18:45 18:46 99
GHARAUNDA [GRA] 1 18:50 18:51 105
BZJT 1 19:01 19:02 113
KARNAL [KUN] 1 19:26 19:28 122
BZK 1 19:36 19:37 129
TARAORI [TRR] 1 19:43 19:44 134
NILOKHERI [NLKR] 1 19:49 19:50 138
AMIN 1 19:59 20:00 147
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 1 20:15 20:20 155
DHKR 1 20:26 20:27 161
DPP 1 20:34 20:35 166
DHMZ 1 20:42 20:43 172
SHAHBAD MARKNDA [SHDM] 1 20:49 20:50 177
MOY 1 21:02 21:03 187
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 21:25 22:08 197
DHULKOT [DKT] 1 22:18 22:20 209
LLU 1 22:28 22:30 224
DAPPAR [DHPR] 1 22:35 22:37 231
GHG 1 22:58 22:59 247
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 1 23:10 23:15 264
CHANDI MANDIR [CNDM] 1 23:24 23:25 278
KALKA [KLK] 1 23:50 Dest 301