LKO-PBH PASS [54294] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-PBH PASS [54294] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-PBH PASS54294LKOPBHPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 13:50 0
LBH 1 14:00 14:01 3
BHAW 1 14:11 14:12 7
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 14:21 14:23 12
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 14:42 14:43 20
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 14:52 14:53 28
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 15:01 15:02 35
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 15:10 15:11 41
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 15:19 15:20 47
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 15:30 15:31 56
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 15:39 15:40 62
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 15:48 15:49 70
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 16:55 17:00 77
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 17:12 17:13 86
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 17:23 17:24 96
JAIS [JAIS] 1 17:41 17:42 106
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 17:47 17:48 109
BANI [BANI] 1 17:57 17:58 116
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 18:05 18:06 124
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 18:16 18:17 130
AMETHI [AME] 1 18:25 18:27 137
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 18:38 18:39 144
SHJP 1 18:45 18:46 147
ANTU [ANTU] 1 18:52 18:53 152
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 19:03 19:04 160
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 19:11 19:12 169
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 20:25 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.