PBH-LKO PASSENGER [54293] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBH-LKO PASSENGER [54293] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBH-LKO PASSENGER54293PBHLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 06:35 0
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 06:44 06:45 3
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 06:53 06:54 12
ANTU [ANTU] 1 07:02 07:03 20
SHJP 1 07:08 07:09 25
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 07:15 07:16 28
AMETHI [AME] 1 07:24 07:26 35
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 07:34 07:35 42
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 07:43 07:44 48
BANI [BANI] 1 07:53 07:54 56
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 08:02 08:03 63
JAIS [JAIS] 1 08:08 08:09 66
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 08:19 08:20 76
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 08:29 08:30 86
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 09:20 09:53 95
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 10:03 10:04 102
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 10:12 10:13 110
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 10:21 10:22 116
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 10:32 10:33 125
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 10:40 10:41 131
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 10:50 10:51 137
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 11:01 11:02 144
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 11:15 11:16 152
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 11:34 11:35 160
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 12:10 Dest 172
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.