54284 - LKO-SLN Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54284 known as LKO-SLN runs from LUCKNOW NR [LKO] to SULTANPUR [SLN] covering 139 km distance

LKO-SLN [54284] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-SLN
LKOSLNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 18:55 0
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 19:18 19:19 12
BKKS 1 19:30 19:31 18
APG 1 19:38 19:39 26
RMNR 1 19:48 19:49 32
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 1 19:58 19:59 41
TEG 1 20:09 20:10 49
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 1 20:18 20:19 56
CHBS 1 20:27 20:28 65
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 1 20:36 20:37 74
SINDURWA [SYW] 1 20:45 20:46 81
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 20:58 20:59 89
WGJ 1 21:07 21:08 96
AHZ 1 21:17 21:18 99
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 21:26 21:27 108
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 1 21:36 21:37 117
BDKN 1 21:46 21:47 131
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 22:45 Dest 139