54281 - SLN-LKO PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54281 known as SLN-LKO PASS runs from SULTANPUR [SLN] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 139 km distance

SLN-LKO PASS [54281] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SLN-LKO PASS
SLNLKOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SULTANPUR [SLN] 1 Src 05:30 0
BDKN 1 05:41 05:42 8
SHIVNAGAR [SHNG] 1 05:53 05:54 21
MUSAFIR KHANA [MFKA] 1 06:03 06:04 31
AHZ 1 06:12 06:13 39
WGJ 1 06:18 06:19 43
NIHALGARH [NHH] 1 06:25 06:27 50
SINDURWA [SYW] 1 06:36 06:37 57
AKBARGANJ [AKJ] 1 06:47 06:48 65
CHBS 1 06:56 06:57 74
HAIDERGARH [HGH] 1 07:06 07:07 82
TEG 1 07:16 07:17 90
CHHANDRAULI [CDRL] 1 07:29 07:30 98
RMNR 1 07:38 07:39 107
APG 1 07:46 07:47 113
BKKS 1 07:56 07:57 121
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 08:54 08:55 127
BHAW 1 09:04 09:05 132
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 09:35 Dest 139