54273 - ARA-SSM PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ARA-SSM PASSENGER [54273] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ARA-SSM PASSENGER
ARASSMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ARA [ARA] 1 Src 03:10 0
UWNR 1 03:17 03:18 5
GQN 1 03:32 03:34 19
SRMN 1 03:39 03:40 23
CRQ 1 03:47 03:48 29
PIRO 1 04:09 04:11 38
NON 1 04:21 04:22 43
HSB 1 04:27 04:28 45
XBKJ 1 04:54 04:56 56
GAHT 1 05:05 05:06 59
MANI 1 05:17 05:18 64
BRIH 1 05:23 05:24 65
SJV 1 05:30 05:31 68
GNK 1 05:50 05:52 77
BMHT 1 06:03 06:04 85
KADH 1 06:09 06:10 87
SASARAM [SSM] 1 06:35 Dest 97