MGS-ARA PASSENGER [54272] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MGS-ARA PASSENGER [54272] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MGS-ARA PASSENGER54272MGSARAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 Src 19:22 0
GAQ 1 19:31 19:32 8
CHANDAULI MJHWR [CDMR] 1 19:40 19:41 16
SAIDRAJA [SYJ] 1 19:49 19:50 25
KARAMNASA [KMS] 1 19:58 19:59 33
DCX 1 20:06 20:07 39
DURGAUTI [DGO] 1 20:14 20:15 44
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 1 20:28 20:29 54
MTGE 1 20:33 20:34 59
PUSAULI [PSE] 1 20:42 20:43 67
KUDRA [KTQ] 1 20:51 20:52 76
KVD 1 20:59 21:00 82
SSG 1 21:05 21:06 87
KMGE 1 21:13 21:14 93
SASARAM [SSM] 1 21:25 21:30 101
KADH 1 21:51 21:52 111
BMHT 1 21:57 21:58 113
GNK 1 22:11 22:12 121
SJV 1 22:26 22:27 130
BRIH 1 22:33 22:34 132
MANI 1 22:39 22:40 134
GAHT 1 22:45 22:46 138
XBKJ 1 23:06 23:08 142
HSB 1 23:31 23:32 153
NON 1 23:37 23:38 155
PIRO 1 23:52 23:53 160
CRQ 2 00:09 00:10 169
SRMN 2 00:13 00:14 174
GQN 2 00:20 00:30 179
UWNR 2 00:47 00:48 192
ARA [ARA] 2 01:10 Dest 198
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.