54262 - JNU - BSB PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 54262 known as JNU - BSB PASSENGER runs from JAUNPUR JN [JNU] to VARANASI JN [BSB] covering 57 km distance

JNU - BSB PASSENGER [54262] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JNU - BSB PASSENGER
JNUBSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAUNPUR JN [JNU] 1 Src 03:15 0
ZAFARABAD JN [ZBD] 1 03:24 03:25 6
SARKONI [SIQ] 1 03:39 03:40 11
JALALGANJ [JLL] 1 03:48 03:49 18
TRILOCHAN MAHDO [TLMD] 1 03:57 03:58 24
KHALISPUR [KSF] 1 04:05 04:06 29
PINDRA ROAD [PDRD] 1 04:12 04:13 33
BABATPUR [BTP] 1 04:20 04:21 38
BIRAPATTI [BRPT] 1 04:33 04:34 45
SHIUPUR [SOP] 1 04:58 04:59 51
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 05:15 Dest 57