LKO-BSB PASS [54256] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-BSB PASS [54256] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-BSB PASS54256LKOBSBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 11:10 0
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 11:33 11:34 12
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 11:48 11:49 20
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 11:59 12:00 28
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 12:08 12:09 35
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 12:16 12:17 41
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 12:23 12:25 47
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 12:35 12:36 56
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 12:43 12:44 62
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 12:51 12:52 70
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 13:12 13:22 77
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 13:34 13:35 86
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 13:51 13:52 96
JAIS [JAIS] 1 14:02 14:03 106
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 14:08 14:09 109
BANI [BANI] 1 14:16 14:17 116
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 14:30 14:31 124
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 14:39 14:40 130
AMETHI [AME] 1 14:48 14:50 137
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 14:58 14:59 144
SHJP 1 15:04 15:05 147
ANTU [ANTU] 1 15:11 15:12 152
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 15:20 15:21 160
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 15:30 15:31 169
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 16:15 16:25 172
PIRTHIGANJ [PHV] 1 16:34 16:35 179
DANDUPUR [DND] 1 16:45 16:46 187
GAURA [GRX] 1 16:57 16:58 197
SUWANSA [SWS] 1 17:06 17:07 202
BADSHAHPUR [BSE] 1 17:19 17:20 209
NIBHAPUR [NBP] 1 17:29 17:30 216
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 17:58 18:00 226
SARAI KANSRAI [SQN] 1 18:10 18:11 231
SURIAWAN [SAW] 1 18:22 18:23 241
MONDH [MOF] 1 18:31 18:32 248
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 19:04 19:05 256
PARSIPUR [PRF] 1 19:24 19:25 264
KAPSETI [KEH] 1 19:36 19:37 273
SEWAPURI [SWPR] 1 19:48 19:49 278
CHAUKHANDI [CHH] 1 20:06 20:07 285
LOT 1 20:22 20:23 295
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 21:20 Dest 301
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.