LKO-PYG PASS [54254] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-PYG PASS [54254] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-PYG PASS54254LKOPRGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 04:50 0
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 05:13 05:14 12
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 05:24 05:25 20
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 05:33 05:34 28
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 05:42 05:43 35
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 05:51 05:52 41
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 05:59 06:00 47
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 06:09 06:10 56
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 06:17 06:18 62
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 06:27 06:28 70
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 06:47 07:00 77
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 07:12 07:13 86
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 07:26 07:27 96
JAIS [JAIS] 1 07:38 07:39 106
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 07:44 07:45 109
BANI [BANI] 1 07:53 07:54 116
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 08:04 08:05 124
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 08:14 08:15 130
AMETHI [AME] 1 08:30 08:32 137
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 08:38 08:39 144
SHJP 1 08:45 08:46 147
ANTU [ANTU] 1 08:53 08:54 152
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 09:02 09:03 160
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 09:11 09:12 169
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 10:02 10:07 172
BHUPIA MAU [VPO] 1 10:16 10:17 178
BISHNATHGANJ [BTJ] 1 10:29 10:30 187
DHIRGANJ [DHRJ] 1 10:39 10:40 193
MAU AIMMA [MEM] 1 10:49 10:50 199
SIWAITH [SWE] 1 11:14 11:15 213
PHAPHAMAU JN [PFM] 1 11:23 11:24 219
PRAYAG [PRG] 1 12:10 Dest 225
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.